Freegamesforyourwebsite.Com - Info freegamesforyourwebsite.com

freegamesforyourwebsite.com receives about 8,146 unique visitors and 20,366 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,044.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank freegamesforyourwebsite.com is ranked number 84,442 in the world and 0.00177% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.28.78.

About - freegamesforyourwebsite.com

Free Games For Your Website offers everything you could need if you run a website and need free games to fill it or you are looking to distribute Flash games yourself. We offer Flash game feeds in both xml and Json format, Manual game distribution tools and a simple api that will post games to your site with one click
How did freegamesforyourwebsite.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is freegamesforyourwebsite.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,146
Monthly Unique Visitors:
244,380
Daily Pageviews:
20,366 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
84,442 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00177% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 13.5%4.3%3452
Egypt 9.5%4.6%7835
India 6.1%13.9%73956
Romania 5.1%1.9%11330
Greece 4.5%39.5%7598
United States 3.1%2.1%263895
Iran 2.5%0.9%44641

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
freegamesforyourwebsite.com
100.00%100.00%3.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush freegamesforyourwebsite.com
Domain:
  freegamesforyourwebsite.com
Rank:
  1,791,213
Organic Keywords:
  45
Organic Traffic:
  104
Organic Cost:
  $191.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
145
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is freegamesforyourwebsite.com?

Facebook:
  1,199
Google +:
  165
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  626
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much freegamesforyourwebsite.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.00
Monthly Revenue:
$780.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,490.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Greece 8,045$14.48
United States 428$4.91
India 2,831$4.53
Algeria 876$0.79
Egypt 937$0.76
Romania 387$0.46
Iran 183$0.21

How much money do freegamesforyourwebsite.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.01
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$240.17
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,922.11
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,208
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
126,247
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,536,003
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Greece 3,137$5.65
India 793$1.27
United States 77$0.88
Romania 81$0.10
Algeria 44$0.04
Egypt 47$0.04
Iran 29$0.03

How much is freegamesforyourwebsite.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,044.86

Where is freegamesforyourwebsite.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.28.78
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.28.78

How fast does freegamesforyourwebsite.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1369 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to freegamesforyourwebsite.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 07 Sep 2015 10:16:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d389ce57b7ad8ea9e872f07e3215a1f4d1441620996; expires=Tue, 06-Sep-16 10:16:36 GMT; path=/; domain=.freegamesforyourwebsite.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2221a8bc6***72507-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname pat.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018450633
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 104.28.29.78 292
A 104.28.28.78 292
NS pat.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS theo.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-01-28
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: FREEGAMESFORYOURWEBSITE.COM
Registry Domain ID: NA
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-21T03:56:20.00Z
Creation Date: 2004-01-28T02:01:25.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-01-28T02:01:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: HAMZA KHALID
Registrant Organization: RIVERS OF HONEY LTD
Registrant Street: VILLAGE SARI
Registrant Street: PO PANJERI, TEHSEEL BHIMBER
Registrant City: MIRPUR
Registrant State/Province: AZAD KASMIR
Registrant Postal Code: 46286
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +1.2844945842
Registrant Phone Ext: 000
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: HAMZA KHALID
Admin Organization: RIVERS OF HONEY LTD
Admin Street: VILLAGE SARI
Admin Street: PO PANJERI, TEHSEEL BHIMBER
Admin City: MIRPUR
Admin State/Province: AZAD KASMIR
Admin Postal Code: 46286
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +1.2844945842
Admin Phone Ext: 000
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: HAMZA KHALID
Tech Organization: RIVERS OF HONEY LTD
Tech Street: VILLAGE SARI
Tech Street: PO PANJERI, TEHSEEL BHIMBER
Tech City: MIRPUR
Tech State/Province: AZAD KASMIR
Tech Postal Code: 46286
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +1.2844945842
Tech Phone Ext: 000
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: THEO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-21T03:56:20.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREEGAMESFORYOURWEBSITE.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: PAT.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: THEO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-mar-2013
Creation Date: 28-jan-2004
Expiration Date: 28-jan-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 07 Sep 2015 10:16:30 GMT <<<
Last update was 743 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
freegamesforyourwebsite.com widget